PRO EXPERT MEN bib # time laps KTTT KT
Nick Waite 24 2:20:24 3    
T.J. Platt 3 1:45:01 2    
Jeff Schalk 99 1:49:30 2    
Steve Hill 141 1:49:57 2 *  
Mike McAuley 142 1:54:29 2    
Andy Gorski 20 2:00:35 2    
Joey Riddle 152 2:01:27 2 * *
Aaron Yevuta 13 2:07:32 2    
Dave Fleming 20 2:07:56 2    
Chris Baker 6 2:15:35 2    
Nate Arnold 100 dnf 2 * *
M Carpong   dnf 2 * *
         
PRO EXPERT WOMEN          
Betsy Shogren 34 2:14:53 2 *  
Cassie Smith 1 2:18:36 2    
Mandi Riddle 140 2:28:17 2 * *
Meredith Erlewine 17 2:44:55 2 * *
         
SINGLE SPEED OPEN          
Gunnar Shogren 52 1:49:51 2 *  
Joesiff Boyle 4 1:59:17 2 * *
Greg Moore 70 2:02:28 2 * *
Dave Light 116 2:10:06 2   *
         
VET EXPERT MEN          
Marc Glass 19 1:50:46 2   *
Peter Kotses 80 1:57:11 2    
Steve Thaxton 11 1:59:31 2 *  
Don Ciampanelli 56 2:06:38 2    
Dowain Ford  18 2:06:38 2    
Paul Broughton 120 2:25:58 2 * *
         
JR EXPERT MEN          
Morgan Miller 122 2:09:34 2    
J.J. Ford 49 2:12:33 2    
Roalnd Sink 125 2:21:38 2    
Chris Finch 22 2:26:14 2    
         
EXPERT MASTERS          
Matt Marcus 26 2:06:29 2    
Matt Ross 66 2:42:57 2    
         
MASTERS MEN          
Bruce Williams 243 2:18:24 2    
Pete Arner 189 2:23:49 2    
Mark Rosso 248 2:41:06 2    
Doug Wayne 77 2:48:13 2    
Steve Wake 199 2:54:54 2    
Alan Szafranski 38 3:10:26 2    
Buddy Langdo 327 3:24:04 2    
Gary Moorefield 319 4:02:23 2    
Gene Burgy 256 dnf 2    
         
VET SPORT MEN          
Henry Spreng Jr 247 1:55:58 2    
John Simson 306 2:16:51 2    
Steve Svoboda 183 2:26:28 2    
Steve Schumaker 264 2:34:05 2    
Aaron Burk 325 2:34:05 2    
Steven Thaini 363 2:37:16 2    
Dave Brown 265 2:41:09 2    
Kirk Grynwald 16 2:44:41 2    
Billy Simms 250 2:59:05 2    
Fritz Kessler 165 3:23:33 2    
Jeff Ford 209 3:27:42 2    
Fredrick Carter 356 dnf 2    
         
CLYDESDALE          
Jon McClure 92 2:46:08 2    
Jim Pike 89 2:48:50 2 * *
Steve Little 381 2:59:12 2    
Vince Necleff 105 3:22:08 2    
Chris Ashley 85 3:26:36 2    
Tony Bowie 271 3:28:38 2    
Russel Bounds 305 3:39:25 2    
         
SPORT WOMEN          
Kelly Shaw 216 2:29:47 2    
Susan Wren 197 3:02:04 2    
Cortney Bloomer 243 3:25:04 2    
Lori Ware 161 3:40:47 2    
Atria Paker 88 dnf 2    
         
VET WOMEN          
Audrey Kennedy 251 2:50:27 2    
Laurie Johnston 201 3:14:40 2    
Shelley Ware 182 3:14:48 2    
Kim Broughton 121 3:37:37 2 * *
Amy Dunkin 370 4:01:44 2    
Tina Hall 96 4:20:00 2    
         
SPORT MEN          
Todd Harper 268 2:17:31 2    
Jason McDaniel 205 2:26:22 2    
Bruce Miller 172 2:27:00 2    
Mike Cordaro 67 2:46:43 2    
Richard Price 81 2:49:16 2    
Jeremey White 308 3:04:00 2    
David Mullins 599 3:11:39 2    
Sam Devlin 178 3:14:11 2    
Kurt Moseley 259 3:16:24 2    
Jeff Williams  181 dnf 2    
Kerry Smith 543 dnf 2    
         
HIGH SCHOOL MEN          
Josh Cook 222 2:26:42 2 *  
Corey Chambers   2:27:43 2    
Wes Rhoads 204 2:50:50 2 *  
Duncan Green 253 2:55:32 2    
         
JR MEN          
Henry Spreng III 410 0:59:12 1    
Cai Clothier 575 1:03:08 1    
Adam Perry 475 1:09:21 1    
Kevin Deal 110 1:10:04 1    
Steven Linkous 577 1:10:31 1    
Klye Warf 554 1:18:23 1    
Travis Mandeville 568 1:22:16 1    
         
MEN BEGINNER          
Scott Haynes 589 1:07:09 1    
Tyler Minor 78 1:10:33 1 *  
Zane Joy 111 1:14:07 1    
Jared Brownfield 95 1:14:58 1    
Duane Evans 328 1:16:26 1    
Josh Eagler 115 1:16:36 1    
Marsym Artemyev 114 1:24:50 1    
Mike Jones 529 1:30:47 1    
Wesley Templeton 573 1:31:56 1    
Andrew Coyle 334 1:37:28 1    
Jeremy Mosier 25 1:39:00 1    
Jeff Simon 313 1:42:25 1    
Jim Baden 62 1:50:27 1    
         
GRAND MASTER          
Dennis Watson 487 2:37:39